9am-6pm
9am-12pm
12pm-4pm
2pm-6pm
Showing: 670 Activities
Jan 03 - Dec 30
Pickleball Club
Black Hawk, Colorado
Sports
Apr 20 - Apr 20
Cooking Class - Youth Quick Breads
Stoughton, Wisconsin
Youth Programs
Mar 05 - Mar 28
Gentle Integral Yoga
Chico, California
Classes
Feb 04 - May 15
Rec Swim Punch Card - Winter/Spring
Lewisberry, Pennsylvania
Aquatics
Apr 07 - Apr 07
Pearls and Bow Ties
Winnetka, Illinois
Enrichment and Education
Aug 16 - Aug 16
Conquer Ninja Warrior & Bowling
Roseville, Minnesota
Youth
Mar 25 - May 20
Adult Softball - Men's E1 Monday
Adult Sports
Apr 24 - May 22
Mix media Workshop
Columbus, Ohio
Arts & Crafts
Apr 03 - May 15
Gymnastics Age 6+ - Beg II Wed
Apr 12 - Apr 14
Lake Chicot Kayak and Camp
New Orleans, Louisiana
Outdoor Adventures
Mar 20 - May 22
Bay Area Chess Club
Redwood City, California
Enrichment
May 02 - May 28
Youth Swim I - Level 3
Apr 08 - May 20
Forces of Nature with LEGO
Lafayette, California
After School Programs
May 25 - May 25
05/25 - UIW Men's Soccer Summer ID Camp
San Antonio, Texas
UIW Sports Camps
Apr 22 - May 30
Boys Soccer - Agnes Stewart Middle School
Springfield, Oregon
Mar 27 - Apr 17
Clay so Cute
Aug 05 - Aug 08
Passport to Play - Week 7
Apr 07 - Apr 28
Fishing Club (3-16Y) - Apr
Mansfield, Texas
Nature Education
Apr 20 - Jun 08
Youth Basketball (Ages 10 & 11)
Norwalk, California
Mar 01 - Mar 29
Gentle Alignment Yoga
Irvine, California
Health, Fitness & Sports
Apr 04 - Apr 25
Cheer & Pom Fun-Session II
Salt Lake City, Utah
Cheerleading/Poms/Hip-Hop
Aug 15 - May 30
After School Awesome 2023-24 Application
Apr 26 - May 24
Spring Time Sculptures
Jan 03 - Dec 27
Designated Lap Swim Times/Master Swim
May 04 - May 04
Mother's Day Tea Party (5Y+) - 05/04
Special Events
Apr 18 - Apr 18
Afternoon Ecology - Bay Area Habitats
Jun 15 - Jun 15
Ariel's Mermaid Shell-abration: 10 AM
Apr 02 - Jun 04
Fashion Sewing Techniques 1
Apr 11 - Jun 13
Indoor Music Together with Ensemble Music
Preschool
FUNKMODE Hip Hop
Mar 02 - Apr 20
Aquatics - Level 5/6
Long Beach, California
Apr 12 - May 24
Aloha Mind Math
Apr 01 - Apr 05
LEMO Flexzone Camp - Leadership: Robotics
Camps - Holiday Break
Mar 20 - Apr 17
Snapology STEAM Club H - FCES
Apr 03 - Jun 05
Hot Shots Sports: Pickleball
Sports and Fitness
Feb 28 - Apr 10
Beginning Hatha Vinyasa Yoga-Wednesday AM-Session II
Fitness/Yoga/Zumba
Jul 29 - Aug 02
Camp Grow 2024 - Dragonflies 2 (Ages 9-11)
Vienna, Virginia
Summer Camps
Apr 17 - Apr 17
Home School Spring Chemistry (5-14Y) - W 04/17
Jun 17 - Jun 20
Passport to Play - Week 1
Apr 10 - May 22
Dog Obedience - Beginning
Aug 05 - Aug 09
Fencing 4.1 with Youth Enrichment League
Apr 09 - May 21
Skyhawks After-School Sports Club
Jul 08 - Jul 12
Battle Robots Camp
Apr 29 - May 20
Scent-Sational Art with Kidcreate Studio
Art/Craft/Painting/Drawing
Apr 04 - Apr 04
Special Needs April Bingo
Germantown, Tennessee
Special Recreation
Jun 17 - Jun 21
RevSports Ninja Warrior Camp (ages 7-10)
Mar 25 - Mar 29
Beginner Mountain Biking
Jun 20 - Jun 21
Eco-Engineers
HANC-Day Camp
Jul 22 - Aug 02
Half Day Broadway Camp: Shrek
Performing Arts
Sep 18 - Apr 22
Competition Prep Team Dance Ages 12-18 Mon
Roseville, California