9am-6pm
9am-12pm
12pm-4pm
2pm-6pm
Showing: 5969 Activities
Apr 11 - Jun 13
ACC; ALS Support Group
Lake Oswego, Oregon
Human Services
Jun 10 - Jun 14
Cheernastics Camp- Gymnastics
Carmel, Indiana
Camps
Apr 09 - May 21
Pre-Swim Team/ADV II - Tue 4:45pm
Albany, California
Swim School
Jun 04 - Jul 25
EHIP 102 (Evening session (5:45pm – 6:45pm)
New Orleans, Louisiana
Fitness & Wellness
Jul 15 - Jul 19
Camp Venture Week 4: Defying Gravity
Springfield, Oregon
Apr 03 - Jun 12
Feldenkrais®: Awareness Through Movement - IN PERSON
Palo Alto, California
Wellness
Jul 08 - Jul 19
Plainsboro Rec Camp - Session II (Grades 1-6)
Plainsboro Township, New Jersey
Grade School
Jun 17 - Jun 20
Summer Youth Tennis P
Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Sports
May 07 - Jun 25
Gentle Yoga
Fitness
Cooking Across America
Roseville, Minnesota
HANC-Day Camp
Jul 22 - Jul 26
Camp - Adventure Camp Wk 6: 9-13 ages
Madison Heights, Michigan
01 Recreation Program
Jul 15 - Jul 17
Summer Sports Camp Volleyball Camp (Grades 6 - 8)
Gran Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Youth Sports
Jun 29 - Jun 29
AARP Smart Driver - FULL COURSE
Workshops
Jan 11 - May 23
Pee Wee Karate
Winnetka, Illinois
Martial Arts
Aug 05 - Aug 09
LEGO Engineering Design Challenge
Aug 14 - Oct 09
Adult Flag Football League
Coralville, Iowa
Apr 17 - May 29
Adult/Youth Private - Wed 4:15pm
Jun 22 - Jul 27
ACES! ADULT NOVICE PICKLEBALL
San Carlos, California
May 07 - May 28
Arts and Crafts: Beginning Quiltmaking
Adults
Jul 08 - Jul 12
Camps Wonder, Soar & Quest - Rise & Shine Individual Week 6
Rolling Meadows, Illinois
Jul 01 - Jul 03
Youth Tech: Arcade Games - eSports
Stilwell, Kansas
School Age
REX Arts Broadway Camp: MATILDA (Grades 4-6)
Jun 19 - Jun 26
Archery Lessons - Session 1
Holmen, Wisconsin
Leisure & Enrichment
May 08 - Jun 12
Micro Lacrosse
East Rochester, New York
Lacrosse - Youth Activities
Jul 08 - Jul 24
Adult/Child Tennis Lessons - 10+ M/W PM
Tennis
Dec 02 - Feb 21
Preschool Before Care - 12/2/24-2/21/25
Garnet Valley, Pennsylvania
Preschool
Apr 23 - May 23
Japanese Karate - Unlimited Half 2
Costa Mesa, California
Youth
Young Inventors (Half Day)
Dublin, California
STEM
May 06 - Jun 10
Coed Doubles Cornhole League
Ephrata, Pennsylvania
TEAM/INDIVIDUAL SPORTS
Jan 10 - May 29
Lamorinda Tea Dance
Lafayette, California
Senior Services
May 06 - Aug 28
Enhanced Fitness; ACC
Health & Wellness
Apr 24 - May 29
Running Club - Hot Shots
Mundelein, Illinois
Aug 05 - Aug 08
Island Tube Fever Camp
Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Enrichment
May 05 - May 26
Excel Tennis Youth 5-10
Palmdale, California
May 21 - Aug 01
16" Softball League at Mann
Chicago, Illinois
Adult
Oct 19 - Oct 19
Fungus Foray- Muskego Park 241019
Muskego, Wisconsin
Public
Apr 05 - Jun 07
DIY Card Making Workshop
Jun 24 - Jun 28
Tiny Tots late stay week 3 6/24
Tiny Tots
Jun 02 - Jun 02
Intro to Pickleball
New York, New York
ATHLETIC PROGRAMS
Jun 24 - Jun 27
Gymnastics Camp
Chico, California
May 28 - May 31
Tennis Clinic 8-12 (INTERCLUB ONLY) Week 2
Lakewood, Washington
May 01 - May 29
Active Adult Crochet Class
Garland, Texas
Arts
NEW! Animal Island Camp
Jun 07 - Aug 02
Adult Coed Softball DH 'E'
Olathe, Kansas
Active Adults
Jul 29 - Aug 01
Playground Games Galore - Week 6
May 23 - May 23
Barnyard Tales 5/23
West Linn, Oregon
Outdoor Activities
Apr 24 - May 22
Little Ninjas Karate (Ages 3-4) Spring I 2024
Grand Blanc, Michigan
Jun 07 - Jun 07
Emergency Binder Workshop - June
Rocky Mount, Virginia
Seniors
Feb 02 - Dec 06
Bingo Night
DeLand, Florida
Special Event
May 28 - Jun 25
Pickleball
Whittier, California
PICKLEBALL
Jun 02 - Aug 25
Muscle Pump Cardio & Abs B
New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
Active Wellness